52, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+1.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+33.3%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1