38, BERKELEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.8%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+187.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+47.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1