Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-10.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
-£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,900
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties