Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+10.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+21.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+101.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2UN
← Back to All Properties