Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+9.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+29.7%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,250
+30.3%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties