30, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+115.0%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+34.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1