Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LOWGATE STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+30.1%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7AS
← Back to All Properties