Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SUMMERHILL DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+55.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000
+46.0%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+220.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6AL
← Back to All Properties