Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 14, RAWSON CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,000
+26.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+10.5%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8BS
← Back to All Properties