Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+83.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties