Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WHITE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+81.3%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3GH
← Back to All Properties