OVERDALE, WESTWOOD DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 9QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£1,130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,750,000+182.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£1,130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000+14.3%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£542,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1