Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTHMERE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+67.6%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+18.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+51.8%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3NX
← Back to All Properties