9, DANIELLS WALK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,000,000+68.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000+892.5%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Detached
+£535,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-52.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
-£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1