Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FINCHES GARDENS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,500
+28.7%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PA
← Back to All Properties