Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WOOD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+0.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,250
+161.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SF
← Back to All Properties