Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARKET STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7LY
← Back to All Properties