35, ANN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+134.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+22.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1