29, MANOR LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+87.1%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+158.3%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+0.1%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-0.1%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1