Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LISLE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+75.1%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250
+63.2%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7SD
← Back to All Properties