Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STRATTON ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+58.7%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9BH
← Back to All Properties