5, RUSSELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,250
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£207,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£427,250+94.2%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Terraced
+£207,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+300.4%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+7.7%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1