Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+82.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties