60, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,500+10.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+105.8%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1