Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+12.9%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,250
+6.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£7,012 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,238
+28.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,738 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties