18, THE HYDE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+15.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+177.4%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+20.2%
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1