11, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£43,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000-22.4%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1