Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, 108, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,500
+24.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-5.9%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FD
← Back to All Properties