Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,500
+26.0%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+37.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LP
← Back to All Properties