Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44A, SOUTERGATE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 7ES
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+15.0%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,500
+13.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
-6.7%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+63.2%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+133.3%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7ES
← Back to All Properties