49, NEWMAN ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 0EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+25.4%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+30.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1