Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HOOK LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.7%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+289.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3PD
← Back to All Properties