Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, BURLEIGH COURT, 14 - 18, WESTERN PLACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3LU
← Back to All Properties