Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, POLEFIELD GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,425
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£30,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,425
+20.3%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£30,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+62.9%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Terraced
+£57,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,095
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2WL
← Back to All Properties