40, GRANGE VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 3DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.2%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+345.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1