Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+29.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8BW
← Back to All Properties