12, FAIRVIEW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£361,000+93.0%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+62.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1