Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+67.2%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-1.2%
Sold on 10 February 2009
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,700
+140.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£85,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SA
← Back to All Properties