3, RUSSETT CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+22.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000-7.7%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+136.4%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 29 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1