Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+10.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8AU
← Back to All Properties