Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SURREY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,750
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£13,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,750
+12.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,100
+32.6%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1HE
← Back to All Properties