Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALTA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+47.0%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+47.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PZ
← Back to All Properties