Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ALBURY PLACE, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950
+51.9%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LP
← Back to All Properties