Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROFTON SQUARE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+38.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
-6.5%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Detached
-£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,900
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SX
← Back to All Properties