11, LAURENCE RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+29.4%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1