Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+15.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8EN
← Back to All Properties