Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+17.1%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TH
← Back to All Properties