Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, RADSTOCKS, STOCK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+19.6%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+10.2%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+197.3%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AD
← Back to All Properties