5, LUNT AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000-27.4%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+117.3%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+73.3%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1