Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,500
+98.8%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+4.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RJ
← Back to All Properties